Arlington Science Focus School 5K

Last First G Age Bib Time G Rank Rank
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
Giles Keith M 33 238 18:41 1 1
Zapple Chris M 18 286 19:05 2 2
Moffett Denis M 26 230 19:14 3 3
Cooper Lawrence M 16 258 20:37 4 4
Lopez-Buitrago Alexis M 46 194 20:51 5 5
Poling Taylor F 28 231 21:09 6 6
Garcia Rodrigo M
179 21:51 7 7
Buell Thomas M 36 165 22:15 8 8
Calvert Ben M 13 448 22:25 9 9
Stewart John M 40 214 22:31 10 10
Calvert Owen M 50 449 22:31 11 11
Malin Mary Catherine F 50 292 22:32 12 12
Fowler Jerry M 49 176 22:52 13 13
Duffey Tim M 49 239 23:10 14 14
Nawnda Sushila F 48 229 23:15 15 15
Lett Kathy F 32 191 23:18 16 16
Wren Chris M 62 298 23:43 17 17
Freeman Mary F 42 457 23:48 18 18
Wind Jay Jacob M 60 455 23:54 19 19
Baca Ted M 64 153 24:09 20 20
Viola Richard M 48 221 24:39 21 21
Webb Jeff M 38 225 24:43 22 22
Viola Marco M 11 281 24:51 23 23
Mullen Mark M 44 248 24:57 24 24
Prior Andrew M 41 206 25:10 25 25
Goodrich Kai M 45 300 25:21 26 26
Clegg Alexander M 15 257 25:23 27 27
Thiriez Stephane M 40 216 25:28 28 28
Watson Rowena F 41 224 25:52 29 29
Zapple Peter M 51 233 25:55 30 30
Burke Stewart M 52 167 26:07 31 31
Wittman Tim M 37 228 26:21 32 32
Kauffman Heather F 37 187 26:23 33 33
Gearin David M 65 296 26:44 34 34
Beckner Jacob M 11 251 27:25 35 35
Weinschenk Graham M 11 284 27:28 36 36
Senkus Katy F 40 210 27:45 37 37
Senkus William M 10 276 27:45 38 38
Valesquez Javier M 21 220 28:01 39 39
Nesselrode Chris M 36 203 28:11 40 40
Berg Jessica F 28 160 28:32 41 41
Francis Sheri F 31 178 28:37 42 42
Klingler Kim F
189 28:37 43 43
Skelly Thomas M 58 294 28:43 44 44
Cullenberg Gretelien F 33 240 28:47 45 45
Chaivaranon Ariana F 13 232 28:49 46 46
Bandiera Luca M 37 156 28:52 47 47
Nancoz Raymond M 43 237 29:07 48 48
Miller Mignon F 29 200 29:08 49 49
Hypes Erin F 25 235 29:10 50 50
Yee-Bauden Jessie F 14 299 29:12 51 51
Cummings Craig M 39 459 29:12 52 52
Franchetti Jacqueline F 36 177 29:15 53 53
Thomas Kate F 25 217 29:15 54 54
Stadeli Marta F 36 250 29:18 55 55
Mayor Lenny M 52 293 29:25 56 56
Greenhaus Georgia F 10 260 29:29 57 57
Weinschenk Paul M 45 226 29:40 58 58
Welc Gina F 46 227 29:42 59 59
Mulhall Mack M 9 269 29:43 60 60
Kniseley Benny M 9 263 29:44 61 61
Grindall Brian M 34 182 29:56 1 62
Schwarz Jay M 32 209 29:57 2 63
Zervos Eleni F 11 291 30:01 3 64
Clements Kelly F 44 168 30:16 4 65
Metz Melinda F 33 198 30:18 5 66
Metz Thomas M 72 199 30:26 6 67
Pope Jeb M 57 295 30:30 7 68
Porto Nikola M 8 273 30:32 8 69
Sieveling Taylor F 8 288 30:33 9 70
Sieverling Danielle F 39 244 30:34 10 71
Maness Sam M 31 196 30:38 11 72
Maness Patrizia F 28 195 30:39 12 73
Brown Drew M 7 452 30:49 13 74
Miller Karl M 10 268 31:00 14 75
Huang Michelle F 22 184 31:08 15 76
Watson Marsden M 14 283 31:36 16 77
Trucco Monica F 35 219 32:10 17 78
Witiw Henry M 7 290 32:23 18 79
Witiw Eric M 46 249 32:24 19 80
Petree Carolyn F 10 271 32:42 20 81
Wagley Doug M 50 222 33:00 21 82
Nabors Georgia F 8 270 33:06 22 83
Nabors Robert M 39 202 33:06 23 84
Curic Tatjana F 44 171 33:24 24 85
Rosen Jim M 50 207 33:25 25 86
Greenhaus Lisa F 46 181 33:57 26 87
Corshen Meryl F 48 170 34:51 27 88
Blum Jennifer F 44 164 34:53 28 89
Mattucca Lynn F 53 236 34:55 29 90
Arthaud Victoria F
456 34:57 30 91
Creskoff Jacob M
453 34:59 31 92
Miller Alison F 13 265 35:25 32 93
Selby Brendan M 8 275 35:36 33 94
Pisinski Spencer M 13 272 35:50 34 95
Warfield Tom M 51 223 35:56 35 96
Simon Jackson M
242 36:03 36 97
Simon Noah M
241 36:07 37 98
Berver Dave M 46 161 36:21 38 99
Chircop Carson M 10 255 36:21 39 100
Moreno Juan M 33 246 36:32 40 101
Alarcon Ana F 33 247 36:33 41 102
Doyle Dee F 50 174 36:43 42 103
Raphael Abby F 47 234 36:47 43 104
Miller John M 8 267 37:14 44 105
Miller Wade M 47 201 37:15 45 106
Alfaro Owen M
151 37:27 46 107
Gruver Juliana F 11 261 37:55 47 108
Baskin Emily F 26 157 37:56 48 109
Smith Devin M 9 278 38:24 49 110
Fowler Gabi F 8 259 38:42 50 111
Brown Avery F 9 451 38:44 51 112
Brown Dwayne M 42 454 38:44 52 113
Delco Katie F 34 172 39:00 53 114
Gebhardt Rebecca F 28 180 40:16 54 115
Calvert Emily F 10 450 40:24 55 116
Wagley Benjamin M 10 282 41:03 56 117
Burke Julie F 49 166 43:02 57 118
Ciccoretti Quinn M 10 256 43:10 58 119
Fleming Rebecca F 26 460 43:45 59 120
Diaz Fuentes Loren F 47 173 43:46 60 121
Raphael Caroline F 11 287 44:26 61 122
Ortega Sylvia F 47 205 44:49 62 123
Fenneman Rebecca F 42 474 44:51 63 124
Driskell Amy F
175 44:52 64 125
Burke Coral F 9 254 47:07 65 126
Turcios Elva F 50 486 47:14 66 127
Medina Rosa F
297 47:20 67 128
O'Hanlan Misha M 52 204 47:20 68 129
Egan Andrew M 6 289 50:04 69 130
Egan TJ M 41 245 50:11 70 131
Gruver Winston M 5 262 55:28 71 132
Smith Cassie F 6 277 55:39 72 133
Smith Eileen F 39 212 55:41 73 134
Smith Peyton M 4 279 57:00 74 135
Spong Cathy F 43 213 57:01 75 136
 

Upcoming Events

Teens Run DC Mentoring Matters 5K
Sat, Jun 1st, 2019, @9:00am
DCRRC Women's Distance Festival 5K and Run After the Women 5K
Sun, Jun 9th, 2019, @8:00am
Happy Hour
Thu, Jun 13th, 2019, @6:30pm
Manna 5k
Sat, Jun 15th, 2019, @9:00am
Book Club
Sun, Jun 16th, 2019, @4:00pm
DCRRC Hugh Jascourt 4-Miler
Thu, Jun 20th, 2019, @7:00pm
 DCRRlogotypeRRCA member

The DC Road Runners Club is a member of the Road Runners Club of America and is also affiliated with USA Track & Field. We provide a year-round schedule of running events that offer everyone a chance to participate regardless of age, gender, or athletic ability.