RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

Many congrats to all who attended this event. The weather was fair and the hills were abundant. The coed team repeated last year's performance with a 6th place finish, the men's team again placed 6th, and the women's group finished in 9th. Based on a quick post-race poll, DCRRC racers (underlined) were very pleased with their performance.

Club Challenge 2009 All Finishers - 10 Miles,  2/22/2009
Pl Name HomeTown RaceTeamName Time
1.Smits, Kyle Baltimore, MD M30 Falls Road Running 53:25.39
2.Renjifo, Carlos Columbia, MD M26 Howard County Striders 54:41.76
3.Williams, Tom Columbia, MD M33 Howard County Striders 54:56.55
4.Oates, Doug Hagerstown, MD M30 Frederick Steeplechasers 55:08.64
5.Mehmedovic, Izzy Columbia, MD M24 Howard County Striders 55:20.38
6.Stenholm, Pekka Columbia, MD M36 Howard County Striders 55:20.77
7.OHara, David Washington, DC M32 Unattached 55:35.62
8.Mock, Doug Ellicott City, MD M41 Howard County Striders 56:12.47
9.Ingram, Ben Baltimore, MD M31 Falls Road Running 56:24.16
10.McDermott, Randy Alexandria, VA M36 Howard County Striders 56:29.69
11.Feldhausen, Brennan Baltimore, MD M24 Falls Road Running 56:39.50
12.Belford, Luke Baltimore, MD M26 RASAC 57:04.00
13.Majumdar, Arjun Baltimore, MD M25 Falls Road Running 57:22.25
14.Klaschus, Matt Street, MD M22 RASAC 57:28.87
15.Timm, Nathan Mont Village, MD M28 Unattached 57:40.87
16.Aramayo, Eduardo Baltimore, MD M22 Falls Road Running 57:45.18
17.Gerbereux, Justin Baltimore, MD M33 Falls Road Running 57:49.49
18.Tripp, Jason I Ellicott City, MD M36 Howard County Striders 57:53.81
19.Marsteller, Mike Philadelphia, PA M26 Unattached 58:04.64
20.Timpson, Rodney Baltimore, MD M44 Falls Road Running 58:12.76
21.Berardi, Dave Baltimore, MD M48 Howard County Striders 58:12.96
22.Brown, Karsten Front Royal, VA M34 Baltimore RRC 58:18.95
23.Fesler, Rick Camp Hill, PA M27 Unattached 58:31.49
24.Loper, Shawn Bel Air, MD M31 RASAC 58:34.75
25.Keating, Peter J Columbia, MD M43 Howard County Striders 58:35.23
26.Powell II, Charles Abingdon, MD M42 RASAC 58:45.54
27.McGrath, Ryan Baltimore, MD M27 Falls Road Running 58:55.24
28.Henderson, Jerry Bel Air, MD M43 RASAC 59:01.83
29.Diaz, Luis Jessup, MD M31 Howard County Striders 59:09.08
30.Yates, Kevin Olney, MD M37 Montgomery County RRC 59:16.40
31.Fleming, Brian Columbia, MD M26 Howard County Striders 59:21.20
32.Hunsberger, Joshua Bethesda, MD M29 Montgomery County RRC 59:29.15
33.Chattin, Chris Columbia, MD M45 Howard County Striders 59:32.96
34.Rumbaugh, Jeffrey A Pikesville, MD M38 Falls Road Running 59:40.72
35.Arbeit, Jeffrey Washington, DC M26 Unattached 59:50.05
36.Cretella, Victor New Market, MD M38 Frederick Steeplechasers 59:51.11
37.Damiano, Jeff Bel Air, MD M29 RASAC 59:52.31
38.Hamley, Christopher University Park, MD M44 Prince Georges RRC 1:00:01.48
39.Zander, Zach newark, DE M29 RASAC 1:00:07.29
40.arbona, serge Baltimore, MD M43 Baltimore RRC 1:00:14.19
41.Allen, Brian Laurel, MD m19 Howard County Striders 1:00:25.24
42.Snyder, Jordan Rockville, MD M42 Montgomery County RRC 1:00:27.84
43.Geiser, Steve Washington, DC M26 Prince Georges RRC 1:00:29.59
44.Olenick, Stephen M Ellicott City, MD M32 Howard County Striders 1:00:49.06
45.Clements, Ian Alexandria, VA M44 DCRRC 1:00:52.87
46.Chasen, Paul Cockeysville, MD M28 Baltimore RRC 1:00:57.58
47.Wojenski, Mark T-Bone Pikesville, MD M28 Baltimore RRC 1:01:09.25
48.Degenhardt, Sheldon L Marriottsville, MD M44 Howard County Striders 1:01:13.21
49.Hogan, Gregory M Columbia, MD M28 Howard County Striders 1:01:14.08
50.OHara, Laura Washington, DC F28 Westminster RRC 1:01:15.30
51.DAmanda, Kevin Bethesda, MD M47 DCRRC 1:01:20.94
52.Weathers, Robert Crofton, MD M40 Howard County Striders 1:01:25.14
53.Pierson, Kip Washington, DC M31 DCRRC 1:01:30.24
54.hewitt, kevin Baltimore, MD M36 RASAC 1:01:51.84
55.Trombatore, Ken Germantown, MD M36 Montgomery County RRC 1:01:53.69
56.Foudos, Louis Baltimore, MD M21 Falls Road Running 1:01:54.17
57.McFadden, Weems Columbia, MD M51 Howard County Striders 1:01:54.72
58.Braam, Richard A Leonardtown, MD M43 CBRC 1:02:00.66
59.Koonce, Scott Gaithersburg, MD M37 Montgomery County RRC 1:02:03.63
60.Medley, Remus Baltimore, MD M38 Falls Road Running 1:02:05.32
61.Lancaster, Jim Baltimore, MD M31 Baltimore RRC 1:02:05.90
62.Young, Brian Washington, DC M30 DCRRC 1:02:10.55
63.Peterson, Paul Bethesda, MD M54 Montgomery County RRC 1:02:19.96
64.Barlett, Dylan Arlington, VA M22 DCRRC 1:02:26.48
65.Sweeney, Brian Timonium, MD M34 Baltimore RRC 1:02:28.33
66.Ripley, Douglas Baltimore, MD M41 Falls Road Running 1:02:30.12
67.Bertram, Mary Baltimore, MD F21 Falls Road Running 1:02:34.11
68.Stanford, Matt Baltimore, MD M27 Falls Road Running 1:02:36.99
69.Tregoning, Robert Silver Spring, MD M43 Unattached 1:02:52.67
70.Rankin, Chris Cabin John, MD M37 Montgomery County RRC 1:02:58.10
71.Kauffman, Mark Columbia, MD m19 Unattached 1:03:01.21
72.Rogers, Philip Baltimore, MD M28 Howard County Striders 1:03:02.43
73.Williams, Jake Laurel, MD M18 Howard County Striders 1:03:03.12
74.Riley, Seamus Baltimore, MD M24 Unattached 1:03:04.01
75.Chall, John W Jessup, MD M51 Howard County Striders 1:03:14.11
76.Blatz, John Baltimore, MD M26 Falls Road Running 1:03:22.90
77.Anderson, Matt Fairfax, VA M42 DCRRC 1:03:29.19
78.White, Ginn Bel Air, MD M33 RASAC 1:03:31.33
79.Drisko, Art Bethesda, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:03:33.38
80.Stick, Sherry Sykesville, MD F30 Westminster RRC 1:03:42.19
81.Chattaway, Roland Westminister, MD M31 Westminster RRC 1:03:45.91
82.Blackwood, James Ellicott City, MD M24 Montgomery County RRC 1:03:48.06
83.Grimsley, Gary J Springfield, VA M54 Frederick Area Running Club 1:03:48.38
84.Pool, Diana Westminister, MD F28 Westminster RRC 1:03:49.34
85.Ashe, Gregory Potomac, MD M42 Montgomery County RRC 1:04:04.20
86.Feinberg, Michael Bel Air, MD M45 RASAC 1:04:15.68
87.Pyle, Matthew Alexandria, VA M36 DCRRC 1:04:21.30
88.Ploskonka, David Baltimore, MD M27 Falls Road Running 1:04:42.03
89.Meredith, Billy Jessup, MD M28 Baltimore RRC 1:04:47.91
90.Dworak, Kelly B Carlisle, PA F46 Unattached 1:04:53.98
91.Knickman, Denise Baltimore, MD F40 Falls Road Running 1:04:56.02
92.Pinamonti, Shawn Baltimore, MD m33 Falls Road Running 1:04:59.35
93.Meyer, Gerald Baltimore, MD M46 Baltimore RRC 1:05:05.78
94.LaChance, Steve Baltimore, MD M27 Falls Road Running 1:05:06.00
95.Harwood, Patrick Rockville, MD M24 Montgomery County RRC 1:05:06.19
96.Neff, Mark Rockville, MD M46 Montgomery County RRC 1:05:07.38
97.Basford, Joe Adamstown, MD M30 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:05:13.52
98.Prada, Michael Baltimore, MD M28 Falls Road Running 1:05:16.41
99.Albright, Keith Greenbelt, MD M40 Unattached 1:05:25.12
100.Russell, Kevin Timonium, MD M38 RASAC 1:05:29.70
101.Mashner, Michael Baltimore, MD M29 Falls Road Running 1:05:42.64
102.Stott, Thomas Columbia, MD M26 Falls Road Running 1:05:44.89
103.Burger, Jeffrey Bel Air, MD M32 RASAC 1:05:46.08
104.Kinkead, Trey Rockville, MD M44 Montgomery County RRC 1:05:48.69
105.Hays, Stephen University Park, MD M41 Montgomery County RRC 1:05:51.27
106.Halpin, Bruce Ashburn, VA m52 Unattached 1:05:53.83
107.Fleck, Eileen Baltimore, MD F32 Falls Road Running 1:05:54.82
108.MacNab, Aaron Frederick, MD M30 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:05:58.76
109.Caswell, Bruce Kensington, MD M43 Montgomery County RRC 1:06:04.86
110.Reyes, Franco Springfield, VA M29 DCRRC 1:06:07.76
111.Wright, Jim Gaithersburg, MD M59 Montgomery County RRC 1:06:08.88
112.Cannon, Michael Springfield, VA M51 DCRRC 1:06:13.85
113.Ames, Kenny Washington, DC M31 DCRRC 1:06:19.33
114.Feldman, Elizabeth Chevy Chase, MD F41 Montgomery County RRC 1:06:22.67
115.kuehn, Dan Bethesda, MD M46 Montgomery County RRC 1:06:23.58
116.Olean, George A Ellicott City, MD M48 Howard County Striders 1:06:24.76
117.Stone, Tom Falls Church, VA M43 DCRRC 1:06:25.41
118.Mehr, Jeff Chevy Chase, MD M30 Montgomery County RRC 1:06:27.86
119.miranda, daniel Baltimore, MD m22 Baltimore RRC 1:06:33.24
120.Mears, Fin Baltimore, MD M52 Baltimore RRC 1:06:36.63
121.Mason, Michael Spencerville, MD M52 Unattached 1:06:51.74
122.conant, cindy Kensington, MD F47 Montgomery County RRC 1:07:00.65
123.Stenholm, Sari Columbia, MD F31 Howard County Striders 1:07:04.23
124.desmond, brian Baltimore, MD M30 Falls Road Running 1:07:11.40
125.Connors, Chad Adamstown, MD M31 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:07:12.82
126.Collins, Michael Arlington, VA M27 DCRRC 1:07:14.87
127.schwartz, mike Phoenix, MD M41 Baltimore RRC 1:07:19.36
128.McNew, Megan D Baltimore, MD f29 RASAC 1:07:20.81
129.Gruber, Kelly Westminister, MD F25 Westminster RRC 1:07:25.20
130.Schuler, Greg Laurel, MD M48 Howard County Striders 1:07:25.91
131.heller, john Bel Air, MD M36 RASAC 1:07:27.15
132.Johnston, Christopher Fairfax, VA M45 DCRRC 1:07:32.00
133.Commins, Stefanie Columbia, MD F25 Howard County Striders 1:07:35.14
134.Hertz, Amber Bethesda, MD F23 Montgomery County RRC 1:07:39.50
135.Gilmore, James Ellicott City, MD M38 Howard County Striders 1:07:42.98
136.Garstecki, Jeffrey Columbia, MD M40 Howard County Striders 1:07:44.98
137.Firestone, Lee Gaithersburg, MD M43 Montgomery County RRC 1:07:48.33
138.Sheckler, Craig Macungie, PA M40 Unattached 1:07:52.48
139.Senior, Malcolm New Market, MD M58 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:08:05.71
140.Nasuta, Brian Baltimore, MD M25 Baltimore RRC 1:08:15.25
141.Zemil, Brian Pikesville, MD M41 Baltimore RRC 1:08:16.97
142.Davis, John Baltimore, MD M36 Baltimore RRC 1:08:22.26
143.Wolfson, Marc Olney, MD M59 Montgomery County RRC 1:08:23.21
144.Spurrier, Paul Frederick, MD M31 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:08:29.25
145.Yinger, Tom Westminister, MD M38 Westminster RRC 1:08:35.19
146.Pels, Paula Bethesda, MD f41 Montgomery County RRC 1:08:50.34
147.Devlin, Dan Silver Spring, MD M54 Montgomery County RRC 1:08:51.84
148.Way, John Mont Village, MD M43 Montgomery County RRC 1:09:06.88
149.Barker, John G Rockville, MD M47 Montgomery County RRC 1:09:11.81
150.Chapman, Donnie Clarksville, MD M47 Howard County Striders 1:09:15.37
151.McMahon, Terrance Woodsboro, MD M43 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:09:23.86
152.Smith, Scott Abingdon, MD M42 RASAC 1:09:29.08
153.Griffin, Dave Westminister, MD M47 Westminster RRC 1:09:31.22
154.Peck, Henry Timonium, MD M51 Baltimore RRC 1:09:34.74
155.Rooks, Brittany Baltimore, MD F15 Falls Road Running 1:09:37.44
156.Costello, Sean M Ellicott City, MD M49 Howard County Striders 1:09:47.92
157.Dreizen, Howard Owings Mills, MD M54 Baltimore RRC 1:09:49.66
158.duRivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Baltimore, MD F24 Falls Road Running 1:09:52.25
159.Harris, Hugh New Carrollton, MD M40 Annapolis Striders 1:09:54.04
160.Dusenbery, Michael H Columbia, MD M30 Howard County Striders 1:09:56.47
161.Nutt, Anne Rockville, MD F31 Montgomery County RRC 1:09:57.46
162.creutzer, christian Baltimore, MD M47 Baltimore RRC 1:09:58.45
163.Kessinger, John Baltimore, MD M41 Baltimore RRC 1:10:00.51
164.Tompkins, Michael Columbia, MD M51 Baltimore RRC 1:10:02.67
165.Fernandes, Conrad Silver Spring, MD M41 Howard County Striders 1:10:05.62
166.Jewell, Chuck Columbia, MD M51 Howard County Striders 1:10:09.08
167.Cox, Vanessa Laurel, MD F47 Howard County Striders 1:10:11.65
168.Stahr, Bill The Plains, VA M48 RASAC 1:10:14.90
169.Hasson, Paul Rockville, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:10:21.27
170.Wong, Ronnie Catonsville, MD M62 Baltimore RRC 1:10:22.34
171.Holten, John Gaithersburg, MD M44 Montgomery County RRC 1:10:23.48
172.Hulleberg, Paul Baltimore, MD M52 Baltimore RRC 1:10:24.23
173.Danoff, Hal Gaithersburg, MD M49 Montgomery County RRC 1:10:28.24
174.Failing, Tucker Ellicott City, MD M18 Unattached 1:10:37.70
175.Leitner, Jesse A Mt. Airy, MD M39 Howard County Striders 1:10:44.54
176.Dee, Michael Mt. Airy, MD M16 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:10:49.94
177.Walton, Scott Jarretsville, MD M26 RASAC 1:10:54.63
178.Stewart, Rick Cockeysville, MD M34 Baltimore RRC 1:10:58.98
179.Waldhauser, Courtney Fallston, MD F19 RASAC 1:11:11.02
180.Stevenson, Robert Abingdon, MD M30 RASAC 1:11:15.29
181.Humphrey, Robyn L Ellicott City, MD F44 Howard County Striders 1:11:18.60
182.Shapiro, Lou Silver Spring, MD M67 Montgomery County RRC 1:11:19.99
183.Sinclair, Chris Baltimore, MD M41 Baltimore RRC 1:11:23.57
184.Lepore, Greg Columbia, MD M38 Howard County Striders 1:11:27.17
185.Schmitt, John Finksburg, MD M51 Westminster RRC 1:11:35.63
186.Bartholomew, Robert Aberdeen, MD M44 RASAC 1:11:38.28
187.Stevenson, David Abingdon, MD M33 RASAC 1:11:41.36
188.Jennings, Von Clarksville, MD M60 Howard County Striders 1:11:50.56
189.Jacobson, Matthew Ellicott City, MD M29 Unattached 1:11:57.58
190.Hyde, Molly Baltimore, MD F26 Falls Road Running 1:11:59.14
191.Oda, Yasuo Ellicott City, MD M47 Howard County Striders 1:12:03.82
192.Gross, Bob Forrest Hill, MD M45 RASAC 1:12:11.14
193.Mager, Brent Ellicott City, MD M29 Falls Road Running 1:12:13.19
194.Owens, Chad Washington, DC M26 Unattached 1:12:15.59
195.Hunsecker, Kelly Germantown, MD F24 Montgomery County RRC 1:12:19.39
196.Engle, James Arlington, VA M48 DCRRC 1:12:21.87
197.McConnell, Mike Phoenix, MD M55 Baltimore RRC 1:12:26.97
198.Kinkead, Caitlin Arlington, VA F27 DCRRC 1:12:32.00
199.Clulow, G. Kevin Pasadena, MD M50 Baltimore RRC 1:12:34.78
200.Walsh, Orla Baltimore, MD F22 Falls Road Running 1:12:36.91
201.Dolan, Kevin f Owings Mills, MD M49 Falls Road Running 1:12:47.80
202.Myers, Trevor Bethesda, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:12:52.44
203.Krehbiel, Ken Washington, DC M55 DCRRC 1:12:59.33
204.Scott, Janeth Columbia, MD F46 Howard County Striders 1:13:00.75
205.Lewis, Catherine Columbia, MD F24 Howard County Striders 1:13:01.11
206.Tretton, Zak Bel Air, MD M15 RASAC 1:13:09.81
207.Hoppe, Christy Havre de Grace, MD F26 RASAC 1:13:12.97
208.McIntyre, Janelle D Ellicott City, MD F43 Howard County Striders 1:13:16.76
209.parra, jose Cockeysville, MD M42 Baltimore RRC 1:13:17.63
210.Spradlin, Kevin Ellerslie, MD M30 Mountain MD Marathon 1:13:20.90
211.Swartzendruber, Earl L Cockeysville, MD M57 Baltimore RRC 1:13:24.79
212.Lears, Claire S Baltimore, MD F26 Falls Road Running 1:13:30.96
213.Arnade, Tim Arlington, VA M52 DCRRC 1:13:31.94
214.Kemp, Bob Baltimore, MD m52 Baltimore RRC 1:13:53.56
215.Miller, Brian Damascus, MD M30 Montgomery County RRC 1:13:55.35
216.Brown, Patrick Baltimore, MD M41 Baltimore RRC 1:13:59.64
217.Van Dinter, David Baltimore, MD M40 Baltimore RRC 1:14:01.21
218.Mairs, Chris Edgewater, MD M36 Annapolis Striders 1:14:09.56
219.Smith, Steve Germantown, MD M42 Montgomery County RRC 1:14:17.40
220.DiFonzo, Dan Rockville, MD M45 Montgomery County RRC 1:14:18.37
221.Beckett, Dorothy Columbia, MD F51 Howard County Striders 1:14:22.82
222.Gilbert, Pat Baltimore, MD M45 Baltimore RRC 1:14:27.33
223.Moreland, James Gaithersburg, MD M56 Westminster RRC 1:14:27.87
224.Boyd, Marjorie Annapolis, MD F47 Annapolis Striders 1:14:30.24
225.teufer, ronnie Hanover, PA M16 Baltimore RRC 1:14:35.27
226.Panebianco, Nicholas Beltsville, MD M45 Prince Georges RRC 1:14:36.97
227.Gannon, Elizabeth Frederick, MD F24 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:14:38.80
228.Richter, Ben Washington, DC M52 DCRRC 1:14:46.88
229.Morris, Melissa Gaithersburg, MD F33 Montgomery County RRC 1:14:58.59
230.McElroy, Seth Bel Air, MD M40 RASAC 1:15:03.67
231.Lewis, Donna Belcamp, MD F54 RASAC 1:15:09.50
232.Webster, David E Baltimore, MD M30 Falls Road Running 1:15:22.05
233.Nelson, Greg Olney, MD M48 Unattached 1:15:23.89
234.Bland, Cary Washington, DC M48 Montgomery County RRC 1:15:25.58
235.Aversa, John Rocco Ellicott City, MD m33 Unattached 1:15:27.90
236.Warfield, Jerry N Columbia, MD M65 Howard County Striders 1:15:30.53
237.Romero, Jose Glen Burnie, MD M43 Annapolis Striders 1:15:34.23
238.Shaikh, Hafiz Columbia, MD M30 Howard County Striders 1:15:42.00
239.Abbott, Ann Annandale, VA F30 DCRRC 1:15:48.57
240.Preston, Doug Baltimore, MD M59 Baltimore RRC 1:15:52.64
241.Carbary, James Clarksville, MD M57 Howard County Striders 1:15:57.25
242.Pitarra, Jack Baltimore, MD M68 Baltimore RRC 1:16:01.34
243.Cutsay, Shawn Hagerstown, MD M30 Unattached 1:16:01.86
244.Rothandler, Stephen Burke, VA M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:16:13.84
245.McGannon, Juda Cockeysville, MD F42 Baltimore RRC 1:16:19.25
246.Duelge, Kaleb Rockville, MD M16 Montgomery County RRC 1:16:23.83
247.duelge, jason Rockville, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:16:24.42
248.Muhl, Robert Sykesville, MD M45 Westminster RRC 1:16:30.69
249.Pierson, Kevin Washington, DC M28 DCRRC 1:16:31.34
250.Loomis, William Silver Spring, MD M54 Montgomery County RRC 1:16:34.90
251.Goodwin, Robin L Timonium, MD F50 Baltimore RRC 1:16:37.27
252.Koshy, Jennifer Baltimore, MD F24 Falls Road Running 1:16:39.76
253.Smith, Rick Arbutus, MD M55 Baltimore RRC 1:16:42.07
254.Pike, Brian Rockville, MD M43 Montgomery County RRC 1:16:44.62
255.Foote, David Westminister, MD M43 Westminster RRC 1:16:48.57
256.Robisch, Ron Monrovia, MD M42 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:16:48.83
257.Kelley, Ed Catonsville, MD M40 Unattached 1:16:59.78
258.Lawrence, Mark Frederick, MD M50 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:17:01.06
259.Buccino, Dan Baltimore, MD M47 Baltimore RRC 1:17:04.27
260.Ford, Sandy Columbia, MD f47 Howard County Striders 1:17:06.19
261.Dyer, Stephen Columbia, MD M54 Howard County Striders 1:17:08.01
262.Gordon, Kirk D Mitchellville, MD M53 Prince Georges RRC 1:17:11.12
263.Chidester, Gary Dale City, VA M61 DCRRC 1:17:13.59
264.Applebaum, Gary E Owings Mills, MD M50 Baltimore RRC 1:17:14.19
265.Ward, Robert Owings Mills, MD M29 Westminster RRC 1:17:15.36
266.Kirk-Davidoff, Daniel Columbia, MD M40 Howard County Striders 1:17:20.03
267.Riford, Mackenzie Hagerstown, MD F15 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:17:25.63
268.Haggerty, Matthew Olney, MD M25 Montgomery County RRC 1:17:28.19
269.Dewald, Laura Baltimore, MD F51 Falls Road Running 1:17:30.23
270.Kammel, Carole Rockville, MD F40 Montgomery County RRC 1:17:40.34
271.bowling, matt Fallston, MD M41 RASAC 1:17:44.17
272.Watt, Douglas Gaithersburg, MD M50 Montgomery County RRC 1:17:44.90
273.Harris, Joseph Jefferson, MD M50 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:17:49.80
274.zielinski, mary Boonsboro, MD F42 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:17:50.49
275.OKeefe, Tim Monrovia, MD M55 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:17:53.69
276.Albertini, Alexander Washington, DC M26 DCRRC 1:17:58.30
277.Burger, Chad Columbia, MD M30 Howard County Striders 1:17:58.55
278.Senft, Curt Baltimore, MD M45 Baltimore RRC 1:18:02.62
279.Fraker, Ann Stevenson, MD F42 Baltimore RRC 1:18:03.83
280.Cooke, Greg Kensington, MD M58 Montgomery County RRC 1:18:08.03
281.King, Dixon Baltimore, MD M48 Baltimore RRC 1:18:14.36
282.Mikulis, David Ellicott City, MD M15 Howard County Striders 1:18:14.78
283.Arbelaez, Bill Columbia, MD M52 Howard County Striders 1:18:15.22
284.Adams, Tyrone Reisterstown, MD M43 Baltimore RRC 1:18:25.73
285.kleiman, ron Owings Mills, MD M52 Baltimore RRC 1:18:29.53
286.Eshleman, Ron Catonsville, MD m40 Baltimore RRC 1:18:30.13
287.Olson, Steven Owings Mills, MD M37 Baltimore RRC 1:18:31.87
288.Bolton, Marie Baltimore, MD F27 Baltimore RRC 1:18:34.34
289.Francaneto, Edgard Cockeysville, MD m39 Baltimore RRC 1:18:35.70
290.Lazzaro, Steve Phoenix, MD M53 Baltimore RRC 1:18:38.00
291.Burger, Marc J Columbia, MD M36 Howard County Striders 1:18:44.85
292.DeBruyn, Travis Frederick, MD M36 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:18:46.73
293.Kusler, Ivy Annapolis, MD F32 Annapolis Striders 1:18:49.72
294.Kim, Caius Germantown, MD M42 Montgomery County RRC 1:19:02.55
295.Waugh, Darryn Timonium, MD M44 Baltimore RRC 1:19:03.79
296.Gitlin, Jeff Damascus, MD M51 Montgomery County RRC 1:19:08.22
297.Hutchinson, Paul Unknown, NA M51 Unattached 1:19:13.70
298.Anderson, Greg Fairfax, VA M14 DCRRC 1:19:17.36
299.Richardson, William Baltimore, MD M44 Unattached 1:19:17.96
300.Kohr, Scott Westminister, MD M47 Westminster RRC 1:19:30.20
301.Libby, Lewis Baltimore, MD M58 Baltimore RRC 1:19:32.50
302.Warren, Bill Silver Spring, MD M36 Montgomery County RRC 1:19:36.00
303.Cloher, Laura Silver Spring, MD F27 Montgomery County RRC 1:19:36.45
304.Loveland, Joseph H Finksburg, MD M59 Westminster RRC 1:19:41.49
305.Shigetomi, Kent Gaithersburg, MD M46 Montgomery County RRC 1:19:41.90
306.Shanks, Roger Odenton, MD M47 Annapolis Striders 1:19:42.48
307.Ziolkowski, Jennifer Hampstead, MD F37 Westminster RRC 1:19:48.19
308.Knost, James Baltimore, MD M50 Baltimore RRC 1:19:51.70
309.Hickman, Lisa Jefferson, MD F42 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:19:55.35
310.Dawson, Sean Jessup, MD M40 Howard County Striders 1:19:59.55
311.Orlik, Dave Columbia, MD M46 Howard County Striders 1:20:00.28
312.Gardner, Karen Keedysville, MD F49 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:20:07.85
313.Jennings, Brett Clarksville, MD M17 Howard County Striders 1:20:09.03
314.Hemmig, Mark Rockville, MD m40 Unattached 1:20:14.59
315.Sevik, Kenneth Ellicott City, MD M44 Howard County Striders 1:20:17.35
316.Fick, James Baltimore, MD M35 Baltimore RRC 1:20:20.83
317.Fleming, Mike Columbia, MD M63 Howard County Striders 1:20:22.74
318.Rubeling, Maria Hagerstown, MD F43 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:20:23.37
319.Chen-Mayer, Heather Garrett Park, MD F47 Montgomery County RRC 1:20:26.20
320.Weisenborn, Beth N Gettysburg, PA F33 Westminster RRC 1:20:27.14
321.Rein, Bart Forrest Hill, MD M43 Baltimore RRC 1:20:40.17
322.Jun, David W Ellicott City, MD M24 Howard County Striders 1:20:44.34
323.Holtz, Timothy College Park, MD M54 Prince Georges RRC 1:20:52.72
324.Demaree, Marsha Marriottsville, MD F44 Howard County Striders 1:20:53.53
325.Poole, Catherine Gaithersburg, MD F32 Montgomery County RRC 1:20:56.88
326.Metz, Tim Elkridge, MD m34 Howard County Striders 1:21:00.44
327.Hopkins, David Baltimore, MD M40 Baltimore RRC 1:21:01.78
328.ODonnell, Rick Frederick, MD M59 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:21:20.74
329.Horn, Crista Ijamsville, MD F37 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:21:25.65
330.Goodwin, Bill Rockville, MD M54 Montgomery County RRC 1:21:27.15
331.Dexter, Paul Rockville, MD M37 Montgomery County RRC 1:21:28.36
332.Doherty, Kevin Rockville, MD M38 Montgomery County RRC 1:21:30.64
333.Splete, Heidi Washington, DC F38 Howard County Striders 1:21:31.34
334.Vail, Mike Baltimore, MD M37 Baltimore RRC 1:21:32.40
335.Ross, Jason Bowie, MD M39 Prince Georges RRC 1:21:46.14
336.Campbell, Keith Springfield, VA M49 DCRRC 1:22:00.36
337.Brond, David Forrest Hill, MD M49 RASAC 1:22:07.58
338.Giffhorn, Kevin L Mt. Airy, MD M38 Westminster RRC 1:22:08.73
339.Weiland, Fred Chesapeake Beach, MD M52 Annapolis Striders 1:22:09.75
340.Aguilar, Nancy Baltimore, MD F30 Unattached 1:22:14.15
341.Walter, Becky Monrovia, MD F28 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:22:17.73
342.Galbraith, Ben Bethesda, MD M34 Montgomery County RRC 1:22:19.08
343.Jenkins, Natalie Gaithersburg, MD F50 Montgomery County RRC 1:22:22.11
344.Toth, Pete College Park, MD M48 Prince Georges RRC 1:22:30.05
345.Ikels, David Bethesda, MD M37 Unattached 1:22:34.53
346.Platt, Robert Arlington, VA M57 DCRRC 1:22:39.53
347.Lenehan, Pat Baltimore, MD M31 Baltimore RRC 1:22:40.31
348.Ammons, Derek Laurel, MD M48 Annapolis Striders 1:22:44.00
349.Lee, Leonard Silver Spring, MD M43 Montgomery County RRC 1:22:47.71
350.Burr, Marlene Parkton, MD F42 Baltimore RRC 1:22:49.05
351.Honeman, Gary S Westminister, MD M54 Westminster RRC 1:22:54.74
352.Nelson, Dee Gaithersburg, MD F65 Westminster RRC 1:22:56.52
353.Hall, Maureen Lavale, MD F44 Baltimore RRC 1:23:06.24
354.Szymanski, Ken Bel Air, MD M51 RASAC 1:23:12.54
355.Iannuzzi, Jo Bel Air, MD M48 Unattached 1:23:13.95
356.Meyer, Jane Annapolis, MD F48 Annapolis Striders 1:23:15.81
357.Pennington, Chrissy Westminister, MD F33 Westminster RRC 1:23:17.46
358.Bartholomew, Cathleen Aberdeen, MD F50 RASAC 1:23:18.24
359.Blair, Anthony Bethesda, MD M25 Montgomery County RRC 1:23:24.38
360.Zemel, Marty Owings Mills, MD M53 Baltimore RRC 1:23:27.70
361.Wade, Jame Baltimore, MD M50 Baltimore RRC 1:23:30.29
362.Buckheit, Sarah Reston, VA F48 Montgomery County RRC 1:23:34.70
363.Bartlett, Lawrence Bethesda, MD M55 Montgomery County RRC 1:23:44.34
364.Habner, Juergen Baltimore, MD M52 Baltimore RRC 1:23:45.54
365.Hughes, Mary Timonium, MD F42 Baltimore RRC 1:23:48.81
366.Jacobson, Cary Ellicott City, MD F29 Howard County Striders 1:23:49.11
367.Hughes, David Timonium, MD M42 Baltimore RRC 1:23:50.63
368.Morris, Linda Westminister, MD F49 Westminster RRC 1:23:51.14
369.Lang, Mary Pasadena, MD F55 Baltimore RRC 1:23:51.93
370.Clorety, Joseph Crownsville, MD M66 Annapolis Striders 1:23:56.77
371.Woodward, Lance Monkton, MD M62 Baltimore RRC 1:23:57.48
372.Puglisi, Larry Gambrills, MD M54 Annapolis Striders 1:24:00.53
373.Wherley, Michelle Timonium, MD F28 Baltimore RRC 1:24:02.80
374.Gede, David Reisterstown, MD M44 Baltimore RRC 1:24:04.28
375.Dietz, Tim Silver Spring, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:06.81
376.Greer, Mary Washington, DC F50 Unattached 1:24:08.37
377.Brown, Walter Gaithersburg, MD M65 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:11.79
378.Harriman, Rob Bethesda, MD m23 Unattached 1:24:12.94
379.Walker, Charles Olney, MD M42 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:15.61
380.Carpenter, Ray Finksburg, MD M53 Westminster RRC 1:24:18.09
381.Schwartz, Betsy Glenarm, MD F28 Baltimore RRC 1:24:18.94
382.Davis, Richard Frederick, MD m15 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:24:22.40
383.Burrell, Linda Rockville, MD F50 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:27.77
384.Uza, Gabriella Olney, MD F32 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:28.63
385.Wilson, Stephanie Timonium, MD F26 Baltimore RRC 1:24:31.42
386.Weiss, Andrew Potomac, MD M49 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:35.06
387.Nasuta, Tom Baltimore, MD M52 Baltimore RRC 1:24:36.37
388.English, Carol Germantown, MD F54 Montgomery County RRC 1:24:40.75
389.Del Grosso, Nick Columbia, MD M50 Howard County Striders 1:24:41.84
390.Dawson, Jeannette Baltimore, MD F28 Baltimore RRC 1:24:44.37
391.Walker, Kenny Columbia, MD M40 Howard County Striders 1:24:47.04
392.Perkins, Cindy Laurel, MD F46 Howard County Striders 1:24:47.92
393.Sullivan, Doug Clarksville, MD M47 Howard County Striders 1:24:49.03
394.Campbell, Gary M Catonsville, MD M49 Unattached 1:24:52.69
395.Cahalane, Dawn Frederick, MD F39 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:25:01.06
396.Snodgrass, Patricia Annapolis, MD F54 Annapolis Striders 1:25:08.04
397.Epstein, Gerald Bethesda, MD M52 Montgomery County RRC 1:25:15.14
398.Okolita, Mark Fulton, MD M46 Unattached 1:25:17.07
399.Vale, Arnat Elkridge, MD M38 Howard County Striders 1:25:23.42
400.Levintow, Nick Silver Spring, MD M52 Montgomery County RRC 1:25:34.59
401.Early, Jerry Kensington, MD M37 Montgomery County RRC 1:25:35.05
402.Gradoni, Richard Frederick, MD M52 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:25:35.41
403.Walton, Rhonda Jarretsville, MD F35 RASAC 1:25:38.61
404.Grady, Gene Timonium, MD M60 Baltimore RRC 1:25:43.05
405.Carpenter, Dorothy Finksburg, MD F41 Westminster RRC 1:25:51.67
406.DeSantis, Ed Fort Meade, MD m40 Annapolis Striders 1:25:52.79
407.Owens, Russ Columbia, MD M35 Howard County Striders 1:25:56.11
408.Chamberlain, Cat Baltimore, MD F26 Baltimore RRC 1:25:58.11
409.Redmond, Jane Columbia, MD F49 Howard County Striders 1:25:58.52
410.Katz, Aaron Chevy Chase, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:26:00.28
411.Glover, Bet Bethesda, MD F64 Montgomery County RRC 1:26:01.68
412.Walsh, Harold Sykesville, MD M55 Westminster RRC 1:26:06.56
413.Ferris, Dave College Park, MD M50 Prince Georges RRC 1:26:07.74
414.Yannakakis, George Sparks, MD M77 Baltimore RRC 1:26:15.44
415.Weber, David Ellicott City, MD M50 Howard County Striders 1:26:15.74
416.Blessing, Cathy Sterling, VA F37 Montgomery County RRC 1:26:23.28
417.Flowers, Willie Unknown, NA M37 Montgomery County RRC 1:26:35.03
418.Means, John Hagerstown, MD M64 Unattached 1:26:36.85
419.Shea, Kathryn Owings Mills, MD F49 Baltimore RRC 1:26:42.00
420.Jon, Hill Finksburg, MD M29 Westminster RRC 1:26:43.53
421.Turo, Mia Baltimore, MD F30 Baltimore RRC 1:26:45.88
422.Wojenski, Elissa Pikesville, MD F28 Baltimore RRC 1:26:46.21
423.Johnson, Pete Glen Burnie, MD M22 Unattached 1:27:00.96
424.Scarborough, James McLean, VA M50 DCRRC 1:27:03.16
425.Cohen, Cindy Washington, DC F40 Prince Georges RRC 1:27:14.73
426.Mount, David Westminister, MD M38 Westminster RRC 1:27:17.35
427.McCusker, Hugh Bel Air, MD M57 RASAC 1:27:19.14
428.Castellani, Alexis Silver Spring, MD F24 Montgomery County RRC 1:27:29.11
429.Spears, Sara Baltimore, MD F26 Falls Road Running 1:27:45.96
430.Paczynski, Bob Marriottsville, MD M48 Westminster RRC 1:27:49.88
431.Yarchoan, Robert Bethesda, MD M58 Montgomery County RRC 1:27:54.19
432.Fitton, Marjorie Rockville, MD F45 Montgomery County RRC 1:27:55.29
433.Brandonisio, Luke Bel Air, MD M50 Baltimore RRC 1:28:06.96
434.Smidinger, Betsy Crofton, MD F45 Annapolis Striders 1:28:10.35
435.Marino, Mike Frederick, MD M54 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:28:24.58
436.Garcia, Hector Ellicott City, MD M51 Unattached 1:28:33.49
437.Honigfort, Mical Gaithersburg, MD F32 Montgomery County RRC 1:28:41.57
438.Richey, Chris Alexandria, VA M38 Montgomery County RRC 1:28:43.20
439.Manlandro, Cara Marie Rockville, MD F25 Montgomery County RRC 1:28:50.84
440.Schaeffer, Frank Westminister, MD M57 Westminster RRC 1:28:59.77
441.Thornton, John Columbia, MD M56 Howard County Striders 1:29:01.79
442.Stuart, William Kensington, MD M57 Montgomery County RRC 1:29:10.36
443.Bliss, Muffie Westminister, MD F28 Westminster RRC 1:29:16.20
444.Simmens, John Columbia, MD M51 Howard County Striders 1:29:30.08
445.DeSantis, Sarah Freeland, MD F35 Baltimore RRC 1:29:56.40
446.Trott, Mike Joppa, MD M55 RASAC 1:30:11.28
447.Wright, Lewin Germantown, MD M46 Montgomery County RRC 1:30:14.98
448.Garcia, Danielle Baltimore, MD F24 Falls Road Running 1:30:17.08
449.Godesky, Alyssa Baltimore, MD f23 Falls Road Running 1:30:18.67
450.Brown, Emily Baltimore, MD F32 Falls Road Running 1:30:19.17
451.Sobhani, Jamie Highland, MD M35 Unattached 1:30:26.34
452.Boyd, Barry Annapolis, MD M51 Annapolis Striders 1:30:36.85
453.Glose, Victoria Baltimore, MD F54 Baltimore RRC 1:30:39.83
454.Davis, Gwen Kettering, MD F49 Prince Georges RRC 1:30:44.29
455.Flickinger, Katie Baltimore, MD F34 Baltimore RRC 1:30:49.86
456.Ford, Cheryl Ellicott City, MD F42 Howard County Striders 1:30:57.09
457.Diak, Peter Gaithersburg, MD M30 Montgomery County RRC 1:31:07.44
458.Mollica, Melanie Gaithersburg, MD F34 Montgomery County RRC 1:31:08.06
459.Crabtree, Jeff Baltimore, MD M61 Baltimore RRC 1:31:10.70
460.Whitlock, Albert Millersville, MD M37 Annapolis Striders 1:31:11.30
461.Beall, Mallory Westminister, MD F24 Westminster RRC 1:31:12.45
462.Elliott, Debbie Brookeville, MD F35 Montgomery County RRC 1:31:22.03
463.Eisen, Rona Bethesda, MD F56 Montgomery County RRC 1:31:29.30
464.Moulder, Peter Baltimore, MD m52 Baltimore RRC 1:31:31.65
465.Gleazer, Susan Columbia, MD F60 Howard County Striders 1:31:42.54
466.Otto, Henry Kensington, MD M49 DCRRC 1:31:59.93
467.Brudieu, Marie Anne Ellicott City, MD F26 Howard County Striders 1:32:06.06
468.Henry, Karen Bel Air, MD F45 RASAC 1:32:13.04
469.Palmer, Jesse Columbia, MD M22 Montgomery County RRC 1:32:27.21
470.Carson, Wayne Germantown, MD M51 Montgomery County RRC 1:32:35.24
471.dang, jim yi Gaithersburg, MD M50 Montgomery County RRC 1:32:41.24
472.burch, lily Potomac, MD F50 Montgomery County RRC 1:32:46.28
473.Kirk-Davidoff, Paul Columbia, MD M13 Howard County Striders 1:32:50.61
474.Trzcinski, Ron Baltimore, MD M53 RASAC 1:33:06.08
475.Weber, Judith Ellicott City, MD F49 Unattached 1:33:10.49
476.Weber, Ron Ellicott City, MD M56 Howard County Striders 1:33:10.78
477.Rehm, Catherine A Gaithersburg, MD F51 Montgomery County RRC 1:33:28.55
478.Scialhoff, Casey Alexandria, VA f27 Unattached 1:33:33.48
479.JUNG, SUNG Clarksville, MD M49 Unattached 1:33:35.11
480.Sieloff, Kristine Baltimore, MD F43 Baltimore RRC 1:33:37.27
481.Stanmore, John Baltimore, MD M46 Unattached 1:33:41.61
482.Walker, Norma Ellicott City, MD F55 Howard County Striders 1:34:11.87
483.Clark, Offie Aberdeen, MD M51 RASAC 1:34:30.46
484.Stevenson, Joseph M Bel Air, MD M60 RASAC 1:34:35.04
485.Wannamaker, James Baltimore, MD M60 RASAC 1:34:41.82
486.EMMANUEL, JAY Gaithersburg, MD M40 Montgomery County RRC 1:34:52.00
487.Nolan, George Lavale, MD M52 Queen City Striders 1:34:53.12
488.Mason, Doug Germantown, MD m40 Unattached 1:34:54.27
489.Basso, Christopher Centreville, VA M32 Unattached 1:34:55.87
490.Stricker, Brian Woodstock, MD M48 Unattached 1:34:56.10
491.Joyce, Michael Ellicott City, MD M56 Howard County Striders 1:34:56.41
492.Reilly, Cheryl Baltimore, MD F51 Baltimore RRC 1:34:58.21
493.Balke, Markus Baltimore, MD M45 Baltimore RRC 1:35:03.00
494.Hochheimer, Brian Catonsville, MD m49 Unattached 1:35:04.84
495.Montgomery, Sandy Westminister, MD F35 Westminster RRC 1:35:05.63
496.VanHorn, Alycia Baltimore, MD F30 Baltimore RRC 1:35:18.22
497.Riley, Chris Annapolis, MD M65 Annapolis Striders 1:35:18.60
498.Shoemaker, Heidi Westminister, MD F23 Baltimore RRC 1:35:19.24
499.McNew, Lonnie White Hall, MD m66 RASAC 1:35:40.00
500.Kim, Susan Laurel, MD F41 Howard County Striders 1:35:42.15
501.Heiliger, Phil Columbia, MD M56 Howard County Striders 1:35:42.40
502.Scimonelli, Glenn Columbia, MD M58 Howard County Striders 1:35:43.34
503.Kemp, Karen Westminister, MD F25 Westminster RRC 1:35:59.71
504.Butler, Erika Edgewater, MD F32 Unattached 1:36:05.14
505.Basch, Vladi F Columbia, MD M60 Howard County Striders 1:36:13.80
506.Garfield, Susan Brookeville, MD F57 Montgomery County RRC 1:36:17.13
507.Kuczka, Sharyn Timonium, MD F29 Unattached 1:36:28.73
508.Warren, Kimberly Woodstock, MD F33 Unattached 1:36:31.13
509.Fennell, Skip Westminister, MD M64 Westminster RRC 1:36:35.55
510.Nair, Sunjay Unknown, NA m39 Unattached 1:36:48.46
511.Fitzgerald, Tracy Jarretsville, MD F30 RASAC 1:36:48.85
512.Borders, Vicki Hampstead, MD F51 Westminster RRC 1:36:49.70
513.FIROUZFAR, LILA Bethesda, MD F58 Montgomery County RRC 1:36:50.48
514.McCarthy, John Vienna, VA M45 Unattached 1:36:52.19
515.Hoffmann, James Severna Park, MD M41 Unattached 1:37:09.39
516.Hanson, Heather Gaithersburg, MD F25 Montgomery County RRC 1:37:19.24
517.Zipf, Lynn Silver Spring, MD F44 Montgomery County RRC 1:37:23.84
518.Sameshima, Shirley McLean, VA F42 Montgomery County RRC 1:37:41.06
519.Kautz, Karen D Silver Spring, MD F65 Montgomery County RRC 1:37:42.48
520.Hammel, Keri New Market, MD F35 Unattached 1:38:02.91
521.Wright, Ian Laurel, MD M33 Prince Georges RRC 1:38:42.97
522.Lacey, Dwight Mont Village, MD M52 Montgomery County RRC 1:38:43.80
523.Giamalva, John N College Park, MD M55 Prince Georges RRC 1:39:01.66
524.Bennett, David Riverdale, MD M42 Prince Georges RRC 1:39:07.70
525.Hughes, Michelle Baltimore, MD F30 Baltimore RRC 1:39:15.74
526.creutzer, vicki Baltimore, MD F45 Baltimore RRC 1:39:19.49
527.Clarke, Deborah Hanover, PA F56 Westminster RRC 1:39:28.04
528.Sheckler, Erica Macungie, PA F30 Unattached 1:39:29.80
529.Acaron, Carlos Columbia, MD M34 Unattached 1:39:31.87
530.Willett, Christine Arlington, VA F47 DCRRC 1:39:45.64
531.Elmore, Robert Rockville, MD M47 Montgomery County RRC 1:39:49.65
532.McKinney, Langley Rockville, MD M58 Montgomery County RRC 1:39:52.58
533.Deskins, Sharlene Seabrook, MD F44 Prince Georges RRC 1:40:09.30
534.Coffey, Rich Westminister, MD M34 Westminster RRC 1:40:54.40
535.Maynard, John Frederick, MD M39 Frederick Steeplechasers 1:40:56.92
536.Ward, Tracy Laurel, MD F39 Prince Georges RRC 1:41:01.39
537.Pitts, Warren Baltimore, MD M70 Baltimore RRC 1:41:08.58
538.Pushnik Doherty, Stacey Rockville, MD F37 Montgomery County RRC 1:41:24.72
539.Stout, Sasha Bethesda, MD F25 Montgomery County RRC 1:41:29.44
540.McIntyre, Alex Cockeysville, MD M53 Baltimore RRC 1:41:39.41
541.Moskowitz, Wendy Baltimore, MD F52 Baltimore RRC 1:42:00.21
542.Wilson, Hugh White Hall, MD M51 Baltimore RRC 1:42:08.29
543.Wachira, Alice Gaithersburg, MD F32 Montgomery County RRC 1:42:12.93
544.Walker, Muriel Mont Village, MD F40 Montgomery County RRC 1:42:14.86
545.Beam, Byron Unknown, NA M59 Unattached 1:42:22.19
546.Griffin, Cheryl Germantown, MD F52 Montgomery County RRC 1:42:40.61
547.Gitlin, Bonnie Damascus, MD F48 Montgomery County RRC 1:42:41.86
548.Klein, Jack Spring Grove, PA M63 Westminster RRC 1:42:47.78
549.Simmens, Melissa Arbutus, MD F44 Howard County Striders 1:42:59.00
550.Baldwin, Sara Silver Spring, MD F30 Montgomery County RRC 1:42:59.45
551.McDonald, Barbara Germantown, MD F37 Montgomery County RRC 1:43:07.05
552.Prem, Keifit Baltimore, MD m46 Baltimore RRC 1:43:12.33
553.Fisher, Laurie University Park, MD F57 Prince Georges RRC 1:43:15.16
554.Rova, Bob Rockville, MD M44 Montgomery County RRC 1:43:29.64
555.Irwin, Corey Gaithersburg, MD F38 Montgomery County RRC 1:43:36.43
556.Graf, Tami Lusby, MD F72 DCRRC 1:43:56.63
557.Burki, Emaad Gaithersburg, MD M39 Montgomery County RRC 1:44:01.20
558.Wilson, Barbara Baltimore, MD F31 Baltimore RRC 1:44:18.97
559.Jew, Caren Gaithersburg, MD F44 Montgomery County RRC 1:44:33.24
560.Zimmermann, Mark Kensington, MD M56 Montgomery County RRC 1:44:33.75
561.Fairbairn, Mayra Gaithersburg, MD F43 Montgomery County RRC 1:44:38.74
562.forsha, anne Rockville, MD F58 Montgomery County RRC 1:45:36.17
563.Shepard, Elisabeth Baltimore, MD F28 Falls Road Running 1:46:09.38
564.Wilson, Jonathan Columbia, MD M33 Howard County Striders 1:46:09.91
565.Gautier, Mark Ellicott City, MD M49 Howard County Striders 1:46:42.04
566.Hiscock, Robin Silver Spring, MD M56 Montgomery County RRC 1:46:45.56
567.Pickett, William Columbia, MD M51 Unattached 1:46:50.38
568.Thomas, Evan F Crofton, MD M67 Annapolis Striders 1:47:01.29
569.Gurtler, Robert L The Plains, VA M74 Unattached 1:47:15.83
570.Oquendo-Berruz, Yvette Columbia, MD F51 Howard County Striders 1:47:39.10
571.Councill, Nancy Monkton, MD F50 Baltimore RRC 1:47:42.34
572.Merene, Deon Bowie, MD F49 Prince Georges RRC 1:48:12.30
573.Snodgrass, Donald Annapolis, MD M58 Annapolis Striders 1:48:12.74
574.Prater, Jeanne Baldwin, MD F50 Baltimore RRC 1:48:23.63
575.Farling, tina Baltimore, MD F45 Baltimore RRC 1:49:28.29
576.Case, Vera Baltimore, MD F47 Baltimore RRC 1:49:36.13
577.Sandoval, Priscilla Gaithersburg, MD F42 Montgomery County RRC 1:50:12.59
578.Williams, Clarence Germantown, MD M54 Unattached 1:50:45.99
579.Franklin, Mitch Germantown, MD M49 Unattached 1:50:46.40
580.Larrison, Jeanne Chesapeake Beach, MD f54 Baltimore RRC 1:50:56.29
581.Green, Edward Washington, DC M77 Unattached 1:51:11.77
582.st clair, bailey Glenarm, MD M70 Baltimore RRC 1:51:19.55
583.Mullaney, Constantina Westminister, MD F36 Westminster RRC 1:53:03.39
584.Branscome, Jan Germantown, MD F51 Montgomery County RRC 1:53:12.98
585.Wilson Jr, Clarence Aberdeen, MD M51 RASAC 1:53:45.13
586.Gibbs, Jim Timonium, MD M57 Unattached 1:53:47.25
587.Knuth, Sandra H Germantown, MD F52 DCRRC 1:55:03.61
588.Smith, Dr Betty Rockville, MD F68 Montgomery County RRC 1:55:14.28
589.Cinquegrani, Lisa Westminister, MD F24 Westminster RRC 1:55:17.28
590.Arce, Paul Unknown, NA m31 Unattached 1:55:24.12
591.Gordon, Sharyn Mitchellville, MD F50 Prince Georges RRC 1:55:31.44
592.YOON, SUK Ellicott City, MD M44 Unattached 1:56:29.93
593.Fromel, Virginia New Carrollton, MD F57 Prince Georges RRC 1:57:09.88
594.FLECK, William Baltimore, MD M76 Baltimore RRC 1:57:36.57
595.Tompkins, Mary Columbia, MD F46 Baltimore RRC 1:58:31.53
596.Strawder, Ave Columbia, MD F47 Unattached 2:00:07.42
597.Green, Rodney Hyattsville, MD M60 Prince Georges RRC 2:01:30.93
598.Flanigan, Vivi Gaithersburg, MD F41 Montgomery County RRC 2:01:38.28
599.Caravoulias, Christina Silver Spring, MD F54 Montgomery County RRC 2:02:19.11
600.Logue, Diane Gaithersburg, MD F52 Montgomery County RRC 2:04:45.84
601.Derevjanik, Nancy Cockeysville, MD F46 Baltimore RRC 2:06:23.78
602.Lange, Mary Ann Westminister, MD F40 Westminster RRC 2:06:24.04
603.Duelge, Xandra Rockville, MD F19 Montgomery County RRC 2:08:30.00
 

Upcoming Events

Teens Run DC Mentoring Matters 5K
Sat, Jun 1st, 2019, @9:00am
DCRRC Women's Distance Festival 5K and Run After the Women 5K
Sun, Jun 9th, 2019, @8:00am
Happy Hour
Thu, Jun 13th, 2019, @6:30pm
Manna 5k
Sat, Jun 15th, 2019, @9:00am
Book Club
Sun, Jun 16th, 2019, @4:00pm
DCRRC Hugh Jascourt 4-Miler
Thu, Jun 20th, 2019, @7:00pm
 DCRRlogotypeRRCA member

The DC Road Runners Club is a member of the Road Runners Club of America and is also affiliated with USA Track & Field. We provide a year-round schedule of running events that offer everyone a chance to participate regardless of age, gender, or athletic ability.