2013 ISPE 5K

C&O Canal, Georgetown
Washington, DC

P First Last G Company Net Time Gun Time
-- ----- ---- - --- ---- ----
1 Corey Veverka Total Validation Services Inc 0:20:10 0:20:10
2 Tim Glasson Am Technical Solutions 0:20:11 0:20:11
3 Patrick Archer Christ Aqua Ireland 0:20:29 0:20:31
4 Michael Krauss Cps Group 0:20:40 0:20:40
5 Alfred Penfold Pfizer 0:21:37 0:21:37
6 Matthew Snyder Glaxosmithkline 0:21:43 0:21:45
7 Luis Silvestre Psands 0:21:40 0:21:53
8 David Estape M+W Germany 0:22:47 0:22:48
9 Lee Emel Crb Consulting Engineers, Inc. 0:22:46 0:22:48
10 Andrew Haney Eng Software Solutions, Llc 0:23:04 0:23:06
11 Pär Almhem Modwave And Modularpartners 0:23:15 0:23:19
12 Joerg Sitzmann F. Hoffmann-La Roche Ltd 0:23:29 0:23:32
13 Barbara Kjems Bagsvaerd, Denmark 0:24:16 0:24:16
14 Jeppe Kjems Cu Engineering 0:24:14 0:24:16
15 James Mcglade Clark Nexsen 0:24:22 0:24:23
16 Joerg Zimmermann Vetter Pharma Fertigung Gmbh Co Kg 0:24:37 0:24:37
17 Charlotte Enghave Fruergaard Nne Pharmaplan 0:24:33 0:24:44
18 Raj Vora Southland Industries 0:25:04 0:25:07
19 Christian Woelbeling Werum Software & Systems 0:25:12 0:25:14
20 Gordon Leichter Belimed, Inc. 0:25:51 0:25:55
21 Ken Meschke Affiliated Engineers Inc. 0:25:57 0:26:04
22 Brien Johnson Baxter Healthcare Corp. 0:25:58 0:26:04
23 Audrey Davis -- 0:26:25 0:26:27
24 Frederic Lefebvre M+W Group 0:26:30 0:26:30
25 Katie Schieder Evolution Scientific Inc 0:26:51 0:26:51
26 Stephen Tyler Abbvie 0:27:20 0:27:25
27 Josef Trapl M+W Group 0:27:24 0:27:26
28 Line Lundsberg-Nielsen Nne Pharmaplan 0:27:26 0:27:26
29 Genevieve Haney Engineering Software Solutions 0:27:37 0:27:41
30 Frank Henrichmann Parexel International 0:28:01 0:28:03
31 Martin Preis Parexel International 0:28:03 0:28:03
32 Hirofumi Suzuki Bayer Yakuhin/Cmc 0:28:18 0:28:22
33 Michael Molloy Qualification Process Solutions 0:28:39 0:28:42
34 Karen Stenkilde Guest Of Morten Stenkilde 0:28:42 0:28:47
35 John Moehnke Engineering Software Solutions Llc 0:28:46 0:28:50
36 Camilla Sivertsson Modular Partners 0:29:25 0:29:30
37 Robert Matje Qualitest Pharmaceuticals 0:30:54 0:30:58
38 Ichiro Soma Kajima Corp 0:31:05 0:31:05
39 Cami Jackson Cody Laboratories Inc. 0:31:28 0:31:31
40 Michelle Renfors Cody Laboratories Inc 0:31:27 0:31:32
41 Toshio Okura Omori Machinery Co, Ltd. 0:31:44 0:31:50
42 Yoshio Nishiyama Daiichi Sankyo Propharma Co Ltd 0:32:01 0:32:11
43 Jerald Polly Flad Architects 0:33:20 0:33:28
44 Javier Garay Flad Architects 0:33:21 0:33:28
45 K. Nicole Harter Eli Lilly Co 0:34:30 0:34:40
46 Christine Selby -- 0:36:05 0:36:08
47 Makoto Eguchi Omori Machinery Co, Ltd. 0:36:07 0:36:11
48 Jim Durkin -- 0:38:02 0:38:07
49 Jesper Enghave Fruergaard Guest Of Charlotte Jesper Enghave 0:38:02 0:38:07
50 Beth Gardner Takeda Pharma America Inc 0:39:13 0:39:20
51 Morten Stenkilde Novo Nordisk A/S 0:42:14 0:42:20
52 Keith Gibbs Innovative Process Solutions 0:43:04 0:43:04
53 Sally Rasmussen Flad Architects 0:43:46 0:43:55
54 Jeanine Gigante Genzyme Corporation 0:43:45 0:43:55
55 Diane Jones Ptc Therapeutics 0:44:03 0:44:07
56 Joseph Payne Teva Usa 0:46:49 0:46:50
57 Nuha Al-Hafez Teva Canada 0:46:50 0:46:51
58 Caroline Pantone Aaf International 0:48:39 0:48:47
59 John Spohn Hargrove Life Sciences 0:50:33 0:50:43
60 Dan Craciun Iubix 0:50:33 0:50:44
 

Upcoming Events

Arlington Academy of hope 5K
Sat, Nov 1st, 2014, @8:00am
Board Meeting
Mon, Nov 3rd, 2014, @7:00pm
On Eagles' Wings 10K
Tue, Nov 11th, 2014, @9:00am
2014 Kinhaven 5K
Sun, Nov 23rd, 2014, @9:00am
Alexandria Turkey Trot
Thu, Nov 27th, 2014, @9:00am
 DCRRlogotype2010_RRCA_Logo

The DC Road Runners Club is a chapter of the Road Runners Club of America and are also affiliated with USA Track & Field. We provide a year-round schedule of running events that offer everyone a chance to participate regardless of age, gender, or athletic ability.